International Summer Regatta Alexandroupolis 2012

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 18:13 on July 22, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 63, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName AgeGroup EIO Id Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Optimist
BUL
BUL 955 Liuben Tenekedziev M YC Port Burgas 1.0 (16.0) 2.0 3.0 12.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 50.0 34.0
2nd Optimist
GRE
GRE 43 Tasos Panagiotidis M 18199 NO Thessalonikis 2.0 12.0 (64.0 BFD) 1.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 10.0 103.0 39.0
3rd Optimist
BUL
BUL 243 Hristo Jeglev M OMK Nessebar 2000 7.0 10.0 (16.0) 2.0 1.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 4.0 58.0 42.0
4th Optimist
TUR
TUR 122 Sedef Sener F Istanbul Sailing Club 4.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 (16.0) 6.0 6.0 59.0 43.0
5th Optimist
BUL
BUL 643 Victoria Hinkovska F CSYC Academic Sofia 6.0 3.0 8.0 (13.0) 2.0 1.0 13.0 5.0 7.0 58.0 45.0
6th Optimist
ISR
ISR 855 Harel Yitzhak M Hapoel Genosar 10.0 11.0 (64.0 BFD) 6.0 18.0 7.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 122.0 58.0
7th Optimist
ISR
ISR 119 Rooz Yoav M Sdot Yam (34.0) 1.0 26.0 12.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 98.0 64.0
8th Optimist
ISR
ISR 352 Ido Bilik M Hifa Sailing Club 5.0 31.0 (64.0 BFD) 9.0 4.0 12.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 147.0 83.0
9th Optimist
BUL
BUL 245 Ivan Dimov M OMK Nessebar 2000 22.0 6.0 6.0 10.0 14.0 (44.0) 11.0 7.0 11.0 131.0 87.0
10th Optimist
ISR
ISR 364 Raz Rozenblat F Hifa Sailing Club 12.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 (64.0 OCS) 16.0 24.0 16.0 2.0 154.0 90.0
11th Optimist
BUL
BUL 240 Dimitar Vangelov M OMK Nessebar 2000 8.0 (32.0) 1.0 5.0 13.0 11.0 20.0 12.0 21.0 123.0 91.0
12th Optimist
ISR
ISR 98 Maya Segal F HaPoel Tel-Aviv 14.0 22.0 10.0 29.0 9.0 9.0 (39.0) 10.0 5.0 147.0 108.0
13th Optimist
ROU
ROU 7000 Petru Neagu M-11 YC Electrica Bucuresti 9.0 (47.0) 13.0 8.0 7.0 17.0 6.0 17.0 32.0 156.0 109.0
14th Optimist
ROU
ROU 200 Vlad Ion M-11 YC Electrica Constanta 17.0 5.0 (24.0) 16.0 15.0 22.0 15.0 13.0 19.0 146.0 122.0
15th Optimist
BUL
BUL 934 Ilko Petkov M YC Port Burgas 36.0 (43.0) 11.0 23.0 23.0 13.0 14.0 27.0 12.0 202.0 159.0
16th Optimist
BUL
BUL 340 Mila Dimitrova F CSYC Academic Sofia 25.0 (42.0) 5.0 20.0 33.0 10.0 18.0 36.0 16.0 205.0 163.0
17th Optimist
ISR
ISR 900 Nittai Dinte M Michmoret 3.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 16.0 14.0 (64.0 DNS) 64.0 DNS 64.0 DNS 243.0 179.0
18th Optimist
GRE
GRE 100 Polychronis Giannakidis M-11 NO Alexandroupolis 13.0 8.0 (64.0 BFD) 30.0 31.0 30.0 21.0 15.0 31.0 243.0 179.0
19th Optimist
BUL
BUL 2461 Martin Georgiev M-11 OMK Nessebar 2000 20.0 25.0 21.0 14.0 10.0 (47.0) 34.0 23.0 36.0 230.0 183.0
20th Optimist
ROU
ROU 212 Cosmin Bararu M YC Electrica Constanta (49.0) 19.0 17.0 19.0 29.0 26.0 38.0 11.0 26.0 234.0 185.0
21st Optimist
GRE
GRE 1226 Konstantinos Geroudis M 20306 NO Kavalas 33.0 (36.0) 15.0 17.0 32.0 25.0 28.0 14.0 24.0 224.0 188.0
22nd Optimist
GRE
GRE 1699 Ioannis Stouras M-11 20164 OFTH Alexandroupolis 29.0 29.0 25.0 (58.0) 19.0 36.0 7.0 33.0 13.0 249.0 191.0
23rd Optimist
GRE
GRE 5381 Alexandros Pigadas M-11 20307 NO Kavalas 19.0 15.0 23.0 32.0 (37.0) 19.0 26.0 31.0 27.0 229.0 192.0
24th Optimist
GRE
GRE 939 Evagelos Dolianitis M 16571 NO Alexandroupolis 32.0 20.0 20.0 26.0 25.0 20.0 30.0 19.0 (39.0) 231.0 192.0
25th Optimist
GRE
GRE 103 Zisis Rafail Orfanidis M-11 NO Alexandroupolis 21.0 14.0 32.0 (41.0) 11.0 37.0 31.0 29.0 18.0 234.0 193.0
26th Optimist
ISR
ISR 888 Inbar Cohen F 16.0 (53.0) 4.0 39.0 39.0 23.0 17.0 39.0 17.0 247.0 194.0
27th Optimist
GRE
GRE 1320 Natalia Tamvakidou F OFTH Thessalonikis 42.0 9.0 22.0 18.0 45.0 33.0 12.0 18.0 (49.0) 248.0 199.0
28th Optimist
GRE
GRE 102 Georgios Chatzikonstantinou M 20166 NO Alexandroupolis 23.0 18.0 (64.0 BFD) 28.0 8.0 31.0 47.0 25.0 23.0 267.0 203.0
29th Optimist
GRE
GRE 101 Dimitra Papachristou F 20167 NO Alexandroupolis 18.0 37.0 (64.0 BFD) 25.0 36.0 21.0 19.0 30.0 22.0 272.0 208.0
30th Optimist
GRE
GRE 941 Andreas Kakolyris M 17181 NO Alexandroupolis 28.0 (41.0) 33.0 34.0 27.0 32.0 23.0 20.0 14.0 252.0 211.0
31st Optimist
BUL
BUL 612 Plamen Stojcev Janakiev M SNC "Obshtinski YC Sozopol" 48.0 (55.0) 42.0 15.0 46.0 15.0 3.0 34.0 15.0 273.0 218.0
32nd Optimist
GRE
GRE 940 Antonios Ntoulas M 23365 NO Alexandroupolis 30.0 35.0 (64.0 BFD) 27.0 20.0 8.0 29.0 50.0 25.0 288.0 224.0
33rd Optimist
BUL
BUL 247 Veselin Jouchev M-11 OMK Nessebar 2000 35.0 13.0 31.0 (64.0 DNF) 21.0 29.0 35.0 24.0 37.0 289.0 225.0
34th Optimist
BUL
BUL 9 Maria Pencheva F YC Port Burgas 38.0 49.0 14.0 21.0 30.0 18.0 (64.0 DNF) 28.0 29.0 291.0 227.0
35th Optimist
GRE
GRE 595 Apostolos Mardyris M-11 19089 NO Kavalas 26.0 21.0 37.0 31.0 (47.0) 35.0 27.0 21.0 33.0 278.0 231.0
36th Optimist
TUR
TUR 123 Eda Yilmabasar F Istanbul Sailing Club 31.0 26.0 29.0 33.0 22.0 28.0 25.0 (49.0) 41.0 284.0 235.0
37th Optimist
ROU
ROU 215 Roxana Cacenco F YC Electrica Constanta 11.0 17.0 19.0 (54.0) 28.0 40.0 50.0 47.0 35.0 301.0 247.0
38th Optimist
ROU
ROU 7070 Andrei Badulescu M YC Electrica Bucuresti 24.0 28.0 (64.0 BFD) 64.0 DNF 24.0 43.0 9.0 22.0 34.0 312.0 248.0
39th Optimist
BUL
BUL 249 Vladislav Marinov M-11 OMK Nessebar 2000 44.0 44.0 18.0 22.0 17.0 38.0 33.0 32.0 (46.0) 294.0 248.0
40th Optimist
BUL
BUL 945 Klement Sarastov M-11 YC Port Burgas 15.0 46.0 27.0 36.0 (64.0 OCS) 24.0 36.0 42.0 47.0 337.0 273.0
41st Optimist
BUL
BUL 68905 Stamo Tencev Tenev M-11 SNC "Obshtinski YC Sozopol" 27.0 57.0 47.0 24.0 34.0 (64.0 DNF) 52.0 26.0 20.0 351.0 287.0
42nd Optimist
GRE
GRE 2406 Aglaia Keramida F-11 19090 NO Kavalas 37.0 34.0 28.0 42.0 40.0 (50.0) 44.0 38.0 40.0 353.0 303.0
43rd Optimist
ROU
ROU 95 Christian Mitoi M Stiinta Club Constanta (53.0) 40.0 43.0 47.0 35.0 27.0 32.0 37.0 44.0 358.0 305.0
44th Optimist
BUL
BUL 947 Evgeni Atanasov M YC Port Burgas 40.0 30.0 34.0 38.0 (54.0) 45.0 41.0 35.0 50.0 367.0 313.0
45th Optimist
BUL
BUL 63636 Teodora Nikolaeva Drazeva F SNC "Obshtinski YC Sozopol" (64.0 BFD) 33.0 30.0 46.0 50.0 42.0 40.0 40.0 38.0 383.0 319.0
46th Optimist
BUL
BUL 124 Ana Alexandrova F-11 CSYC Academic Sofia 47.0 (54.0) 40.0 40.0 48.0 34.0 45.0 41.0 30.0 379.0 325.0
47th Optimist
BUL
BUL 688 Teodor Dimitrov Bishkov M SNC "Obshtinski YC Sozopol" 52.0 38.0 12.0 51.0 51.0 53.0 22.0 (54.0) 48.0 381.0 327.0
48th Optimist
BUL
BUL 677 Georgi Nikolaev Jelev M SNC "Obshtinski YC Sozopol" 41.0 (51.0) 36.0 43.0 49.0 51.0 46.0 43.0 28.0 388.0 337.0
49th Optimist
GRE
GRE 782 Eirini Mardyri F-11 20982 NO Kavalas 39.0 45.0 (64.0 BFD) 48.0 38.0 41.0 42.0 44.0 45.0 406.0 342.0
50th Optimist
ROU
ROU 216 Luana Boicenco F-11 YC Electrica Constanta 50.0 (56.0) 38.0 37.0 41.0 39.0 51.0 45.0 42.0 399.0 343.0
51st Optimist
ROU
ROU 213 Mihai Mocanu M YC Electrica Constanta 46.0 52.0 39.0 35.0 42.0 49.0 37.0 46.0 (55.0) 401.0 346.0
52nd Optimist
BUL
ITA 6737 An Nikol Kaneva F-11 OMK Nessebar 2000 (64.0 BFD) 24.0 41.0 44.0 26.0 64.0 BFD 54.0 52.0 53.0 422.0 358.0
53rd Optimist
GRE
GRE 1621 Aris Soultanidis M 17180 NO Alexandroupolis 51.0 50.0 (64.0 BFD) 49.0 44.0 46.0 56.0 48.0 43.0 451.0 387.0
54th Optimist
GRE
GRE 842 Dimitris Nentidis M-11 OFTH Thessalonikis 43.0 39.0 35.0 52.0 (64.0 DNF) 64.0 DNF 53.0 53.0 52.0 455.0 391.0
55th Optimist
BUL
BUL 941 Petar Kutsarov M-11 YC Port Burgas 45.0 (64.0 DNF) 46.0 45.0 52.0 52.0 43.0 51.0 64.0 DNF 462.0 398.0
56th Optimist
ROU
ROU 89 Stefan Andrei M Stiinta Club Constanta (64.0 DNF) 48.0 45.0 53.0 53.0 64.0 DNF 48.0 55.0 57.0 487.0 423.0
57th Optimist
GRE
GRE 134 Ioanna Konstantinidou F-11 OFTH Thessalonikis (64.0 BFD) 27.0 64.0 BFD 50.0 43.0 48.0 64.0 DNS 64.0 DNS 64.0 DNS 488.0 424.0
58th Optimist
GRE
GRE 481 Alexandros Liatsas M-11 OFTH Thessalonikis (64.0 BFD) 23.0 64.0 BFD 55.0 64.0 DNF 64.0 DNF 49.0 56.0 51.0 490.0 426.0
59th Optimist
GRE
GRE 2 Panagiotis Thomaidis M-11 22785 OFTH Alexandroupolis 55.0 (64.0 DNF) 44.0 60.0 56.0 54.0 59.0 59.0 64.0 DNF 515.0 451.0
60th Optimist
BUL
BUL 946 Sava Sarastov M-11 YC Port Burgas 54.0 (64.0 DNF) 48.0 56.0 64.0 DNF 64.0 DNF 57.0 57.0 54.0 518.0 454.0
61st Optimist
GRE
GRE 181 Konstantinos Mpitsis M-11 20582 OFTH Alexandroupolis (64.0 BFD) 64.0 DNF 50.0 57.0 55.0 55.0 58.0 60.0 56.0 519.0 455.0
62nd Optimist
ROU
ROU 2002 Stefan Penciu M-11 YC Electrica Constanta (64.0 DNS) 58.0 49.0 59.0 64.0 DNF 64.0 DNF 55.0 58.0 64.0 DNF 535.0 471.0
63rd Optimist
GRE
GRE 81 Olga - Dimitra Stoura F-11 25183 OFTH Alexandroupolis (64.0 DNS) 64.0 DNF 64.0 DNS 61.0 64.0 DNF 64.0 DNF 64.0 DNF 64.0 DNF 58.0 567.0 503.0


www.noalex.gr
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com