6th Golden NOA Regatta Alexandroupolis 2014

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 19:07 on July 27, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 103, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName AgeGroup EIO Id Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Optimist
TUR
TUR1281 Rasim Yasar M   ARM Urla Sailing Club 4.0 (22.0) 3.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 18.0 66.0 44.0
2nd Optimist
SUI
SUI1662 Florian Geissbuehler M   Segelclub Murten 6.0 1.0 10.0 20.0 17.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 (48.0) 119.0 71.0
3rd Optimist
SUI
SUI1685 Nicolas Roolaz M   Club Nautique Morgien 12.0 5.0 7.0 14.0 6.0 9.0 1.0 21.0 (24.0) 99.0 75.0
4th Optimist
GRE
GRE8230 Emilios Monos M 25813 SENA.Tzitzifies-Kalithea 16.0 9.0 20.0 19.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 (32.0) 119.0 87.0
5th Optimist
GRE
GRE2501 Haris Tsetsos M 19330 N.C.Kalamaria/Thessaloniki 18.0 (30.0) 2.0 24.0 1.0 14.0 18.0 9.0 9.0 125.0 95.0
6th Optimist
GRE
GRE4794 Jason Kefallonitis M-11 21513 N.C.Hellenic Seas 1.0 40.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 (104.0 DSQ) 1.0 34.0 201.0 97.0
7th Optimist
GER
GER2002 Mohr Roko OK M   PWV 14.0 14.0 30.0 12.0 9.0 11.0 4.0 8.0 (31.0) 133.0 102.0
8th Optimist
GRE
GRE1326 Anastasios Garipis M-11 25868 F.S.Y.C.Thessaloniki 11.0 4.0 (67.0) 13.0 14.0 3.0 9.0 30.0 21.0 172.0 105.0
9th Optimist
ROU
ROU7000 Petru Neagu M   Electrica Bucharest 21.0 43.0 14.0 5.0 10.0 7.0 2.0 (49.0) 5.0 156.0 107.0
10th Optimist
GRE
GRE2572 Iris Arvaniti F 5621 N.C.Paleon Faliron 5.0 (31.0) 22.0 8.0 4.0 30.0 11.0 12.0 22.0 145.0 114.0
11th Optimist
TUR
TUR122 Sedef Sener F   Istanbul Sailing Club 24.0 34.0 6.0 10.0 19.0 (104.0 BFD) 20.0 3.0 3.0 223.0 119.0
12th Optimist
TUR
TUR3501 Arikan Okyanus F-11   ARM Urla Sailing Club 3.0 (42.0) 13.0 17.0 26.0 26.0 25.0 17.0 2.0 171.0 129.0
13th Optimist
TUR
TUR1174 Mert Onder M   B.B.Bodrumspor 2.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (104.0 BFD) 104.0 UFD 2.0 16.0 238.0 134.0
14th Optimist
SUI
SUI1707 Livio Erni M   Segelclub Cham 8.0 3.0 36.0 21.0 11.0 16.0 (104.0 UFD) 22.0 23.0 244.0 140.0
15th Optimist
GRE
GRE2502 Galini Kalaitzoglidou F 21300 N.C.Thessaloniki 39.0 17.0 17.0 9.0 20.0 15.0 19.0 16.0 (40.0) 192.0 152.0
16th Optimist
GRE
GRE939 Dimitra Papachristou F 20167 N.C.Alexandroupolis 35.0 29.0 21.0 29.0 (46.0) 13.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 199.0 153.0
17th Optimist
TUR
TUR313 Deniz Derin Binaroglu M   Istanbul Sailing Club 23.0 (70.0) 27.0 38.0 18.0 12.0 12.0 33.0 1.0 234.0 164.0
18th Optimist
GRE
GRE2400 Ilias Tsaparas M 18193 N.C.Atalantis 10.0 (39.0) 39.0 7.0 34.0 17.0 17.0 26.0 14.0 203.0 164.0
19th Optimist
GER
GER13464 Silas Muhle M   Hamburger Segel Club 36.0 32.0 9.0 11.0 39.0 10.0 6.0 24.0 (55.0) 222.0 167.0
20th Optimist
GRE
GRE1793 Konstantina Moiranaiou F 23249 N.C.Delfinario 9.0 28.0 12.0 30.0 13.0 19.0 21.0 36.0 (42.0) 210.0 168.0
21st Optimist
SUI
SUI1702 Joshua Richner M   Segelclub Murten (34.0) 8.0 28.0 18.0 33.0 25.0 23.0 25.0 15.0 209.0 175.0
22nd Optimist
BUL
BUL987 Clement Sarastov M   Y.C.Port Burgas 20.0 11.0 38.0 (51.0) 32.0 35.0 14.0 23.0 4.0 228.0 177.0
23rd Optimist
GRE
GRE2309 Panagiotis Drougkas M-11   N.C.T.Kalithea 7.0 7.0 24.0 25.0 (51.0) 50.0 41.0 14.0 12.0 231.0 180.0
24th Optimist
GRE
GRE2500 Alex Tsitsikas M-11 25896 N.C.Kalamaria/Thessaloniki 19.0 (68.0) 45.0 34.0 16.0 32.0 15.0 13.0 8.0 250.0 182.0
25th Optimist
GRE
GRE10 Polychronis Giannakidis M 20449 N.C.Alexandroupolis 32.0 2.0 8.0 43.0 3.0 4.0 (104.0 DSQ) 38.0 53.0 287.0 183.0
26th Optimist
TUR
TUR1282 Utku Alkan M   ARM Urla Sailing Club 25.0 37.0 5.0 6.0 48.0 27.0 29.0 11.0 (52.0) 240.0 188.0
27th Optimist
GRE
GRE1362 Dimitrios Paraskevopoulos M 23448 N.C.Kavala 42.0 10.0 26.0 45.0 27.0 (104.0 BFD) 13.0 5.0 28.0 300.0 196.0
28th Optimist
TUR
TUR1294 Ege Cikoglu M   ARM Urla Sailing Club 27.0 47.0 11.0 3.0 29.0 41.0 32.0 28.0 (59.0) 277.0 218.0
29th Optimist
GRE
GRE142 Katianna Vastardi F 17967 N.C.Andros (104.0 BFD) 23.0 19.0 39.0 12.0 20.0 45.0 32.0 47.0 341.0 237.0
30th Optimist
TUR
TUR126 Sarp Dundar M-11   Istanbul Sailing Club 47.0 24.0 43.0 16.0 15.0 8.0 28.0 57.0 (61.0) 299.0 238.0
31st Optimist
ROU
ROU214 Vlad Ion M   Electrica Constanta (104.0 BFD) 26.0 15.0 33.0 21.0 21.0 8.0 104.0 DSQ 26.0 358.0 254.0
32nd Optimist
BUL
BUL330 Ivan Yapadjiev M   OMSK Cyclone-Pomorie (104.0 BFD) 19.0 35.0 59.0 31.0 36.0 37.0 15.0 25.0 361.0 257.0
33rd Optimist
GRE
GRE1860 Vasilis Livas M-11 25248 N.C.Kalamaki 38.0 (57.0) 23.0 37.0 38.0 42.0 35.0 18.0 29.0 317.0 260.0
34th Optimist
BUL
BUL373 Mario Georgiev M   OMSK Cyclone-Pomorie 33.0 20.0 33.0 44.0 (50.0) 37.0 38.0 35.0 20.0 310.0 260.0
35th Optimist
GER
GER1322 Mohr Mic SK M-11   PWV (104.0 BFD) 33.0 34.0 48.0 43.0 18.0 24.0 20.0 41.0 365.0 261.0
36th Optimist
GRE
GRE1226 Konstantinos Geroudis M 20306 N.C.Kavala 30.0 12.0 16.0 41.0 23.0 (104.0 BFD) 104.0 DNE 19.0 19.0 368.0 264.0
37th Optimist
GRE
GRE7240 Dimitra Vartholomaiou F-11 24809 N.C.K.Vouliagmenis 13.0 44.0 (57.0) 46.0 28.0 33.0 16.0 39.0 57.0 333.0 276.0
38th Optimist
BUL
BUL988 Dimitar Shangov M   Y.C.Port Burgas 46.0 53.0 (64.0) 26.0 30.0 23.0 51.0 43.0 6.0 342.0 278.0
39th Optimist
BUL
BUL622 Ralica Kichikova F   Y.C.Sozopol (61.0) 25.0 52.0 15.0 40.0 28.0 31.0 55.0 36.0 343.0 282.0
40th Optimist
GRE
GRE2554 Konstantinos Mixalopoulos M-11 25750 N.C.Paleon Faliron 29.0 35.0 18.0 (104.0 DNF) 22.0 53.0 26.0 40.0 60.0 387.0 283.0
41st Optimist
ROU
ROU216 Luana Boicenco F-11   Electrica Constanta (104.0 BFD) 36.0 49.0 32.0 61.0 47.0 27.0 34.0 13.0 403.0 299.0
42nd Optimist
BUL
BUL608 Nino Hristov Tomov M-11   Y.C.Sozopol 40.0 41.0 55.0 22.0 56.0 (59.0) 33.0 29.0 27.0 362.0 303.0
43rd Optimist
GRE
GRE2570 Spyros Proveleggios M-11 25713 N.C.Paleon Faliron 31.0 (82.0) 37.0 27.0 49.0 29.0 30.0 45.0 64.0 394.0 312.0
44th Optimist
TUR
TUR6 Efe Guter M-11   Istanbul Sailing Club 15.0 21.0 29.0 57.0 24.0 (104.0 BFD) 47.0 60.0 68.0 425.0 321.0
45th Optimist
GRE
GRE1320 Dimitrios Nentidis M 25484 F.S.Y.C.Thessaloniki 104.0 DNE 13.0 31.0 53.0 36.0 22.0 (104.0 DSQ) 27.0 38.0 428.0 324.0
46th Optimist
ROU
ROU181 Duca Matei Alexandrou M   Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti 26.0 65.0 53.0 36.0 25.0 43.0 (104.0 UFD) 31.0 46.0 429.0 325.0
47th Optimist
SRB
SRB304 Marko Petkovic M   AJK Beograd 43.0 16.0 46.0 35.0 41.0 39.0 (104.0 UFD) 72.0 43.0 439.0 335.0
48th Optimist
TUR
TUR309 Berk Yurteri M   Istanbul Sailing Club 17.0 55.0 50.0 (61.0) 54.0 46.0 36.0 41.0 50.0 410.0 349.0
49th Optimist
KUW
KUW302 Ali Alfailkawi M-11   Kuwait 22.0 76.0 41.0 (104.0 DNF) 44.0 24.0 49.0 52.0 51.0 463.0 359.0
50th Optimist
BUL
BUL315 Rumen Deliakov M-11   OMSK Cyclone-Pomorie (104.0 BFD) 46.0 48.0 64.0 73.0 60.0 22.0 44.0 11.0 472.0 368.0
51st Optimist
TUR
TUR7 Utku Koseoglu M   Istanbul Sailing Club (104.0 BFD) 45.0 25.0 42.0 55.0 31.0 104.0 DNF 42.0 35.0 483.0 379.0
52nd Optimist
ROU
ROU2002 Stefan Penciu M   Electrica Constanta 59.0 (73.0) 51.0 40.0 37.0 38.0 39.0 69.0 58.0 464.0 391.0
53rd Optimist
GRE
GRE4796 Dimitra Syriopoulou F 25248 N.C.Hellenic Seas 55.0 56.0 54.0 52.0 53.0 45.0 46.0 51.0 (69.0) 481.0 412.0
54th Optimist
TUR
TUR5 Dario Deniz Ergun M   Istanbul Sailing Club (104.0 BFD) 18.0 40.0 31.0 35.0 49.0 42.0 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNC 527.0 423.0
55th Optimist
ROU
ROU218 Mihai Mocanu M   Electrica Constanta (104.0 BFD) 72.0 42.0 49.0 45.0 34.0 44.0 63.0 75.0 528.0 424.0
56th Optimist
BUL
BUL33 Todor Teoharov M-11   OMSK Cyclone-Pomorie (104.0 BFD) 54.0 76.0 47.0 69.0 40.0 54.0 61.0 45.0 550.0 446.0
57th Optimist
TUR
TUR4 Arin Bekem M-11   Istanbul Sailing Club 41.0 (78.0) 72.0 58.0 58.0 56.0 43.0 71.0 56.0 533.0 455.0
58th Optimist
GRE
GRE538 Dimitrios Pipi M-11 25653 N.C.Kavala 45.0 60.0 61.0 (104.0 DNF) 68.0 51.0 57.0 46.0 71.0 563.0 459.0
59th Optimist
BUL
BUL323 Diana Markova F-11   OMSK Cyclone-Pomorie 56.0 59.0 47.0 (104.0 DNF) 65.0 69.0 48.0 66.0 54.0 568.0 464.0
60th Optimist
BUL
ITA6631 Ivan Ivanov Yoncev M-11   Y.C.Sozopol 57.0 (75.0) 66.0 54.0 57.0 64.0 55.0 62.0 49.0 539.0 464.0
61st Optimist
BUL
BUL333 Todor Tuzlukov M-11   OMSK Cyclone-Pomorie (104.0 BFD) 51.0 32.0 23.0 52.0 104.0 BFD 50.0 93.0 63.0 572.0 468.0
62nd Optimist
BUL
BUL934 Sava Sarastov M-11   Y.C.Port Burgas 51.0 61.0 (81.0) 62.0 63.0 63.0 60.0 81.0 37.0 559.0 478.0
63rd Optimist
GRE
GRE1686 Dimitrios Karamanlis M-11 27086 F.S.Y.C.Thessaloniki 52.0 27.0 60.0 63.0 71.0 70.0 (104.0 UFD) 53.0 83.0 583.0 479.0
64th Optimist
ROU
ROU215 Markus Reit M   Electrica Constanta 72.0 49.0 92.0 60.0 62.0 (104.0 BFD) 104.0 UFD 37.0 7.0 587.0 483.0
65th Optimist
BUL
BUL644 Margarid Dinkov Damjanov M   Y.C.Sozopol 58.0 (86.0) 59.0 28.0 64.0 66.0 58.0 83.0 67.0 569.0 483.0
66th Optimist
BUL
BUL688 Vea Danailova Rejzova F-11   Y.C.Sozopol (104.0 BFD) 58.0 62.0 50.0 84.0 58.0 53.0 56.0 62.0 587.0 483.0
67th Optimist
GRE
GRE259 Polixeni Mavrogeni F 23916 C.S.S.Thessaloniki (104.0 BFD) 15.0 71.0 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNC 34.0 48.0 17.0 601.0 497.0
68th Optimist
BUL
BUL951 Stanislava Todorova F-11   Y.C.Port Burgas 49.0 71.0 84.0 (104.0 DNF) 60.0 78.0 65.0 64.0 30.0 605.0 501.0
69th Optimist
GRE
GRE103 Thanos Tsilias M 25860 N.C.Alexandroupolis 44.0 77.0 58.0 55.0 79.0 (80.0) 69.0 76.0 44.0 582.0 502.0
70th Optimist
BUL
BUL92 David Binev M-11   Y.C.Port Burgas 60.0 83.0 78.0 (104.0 DNF) 42.0 52.0 72.0 77.0 39.0 607.0 503.0
71st Optimist
GRE
GRE2505 Filio Tsitsika F 25897 N.C.Kalamaria/Thessaloniki 48.0 67.0 70.0 56.0 75.0 61.0 63.0 (85.0) 73.0 598.0 513.0
72nd Optimist
BUL
BUL4040 Vladimir Stoyanov M-11   Cherno more-Briz Varna 64.0 66.0 63.0 (104.0 DNF) 80.0 44.0 73.0 68.0 65.0 627.0 523.0
73rd Optimist
GRE
GRE150 Antonios Mouftoglou M 26703 N.C.Alexandroupolis 54.0 80.0 68.0 (104.0 DNF) 74.0 48.0 62.0 58.0 84.0 632.0 528.0
74th Optimist
GRE
GRE595 Panagiotis Karyatis M 17666 N.C.Kavala 68.0 69.0 44.0 (104.0 DNF) 77.0 79.0 67.0 54.0 81.0 643.0 539.0
75th Optimist
GRE
GRE8231 Manolis Giavridis M-11 27017 N.C.Paleon Faliron 63.0 84.0 80.0 (104.0 DNF) 70.0 57.0 40.0 74.0 77.0 649.0 545.0
76th Optimist
GRE
GRE195 Georgios Dervos M-11 25188 N.C.Paleon Faliron 37.0 81.0 75.0 (104.0 DNF) 47.0 104.0 BFD 71.0 50.0 86.0 655.0 551.0
77th Optimist
GRE
GRE21 Iasonas Piniaris M-11 25945 OEA-NAV 73.0 50.0 65.0 (104.0 DNF) 85.0 74.0 78.0 67.0 66.0 662.0 558.0
78th Optimist
GRE
GRE140 Eliza Karaoulani F-11 25941 N.C.Andros (104.0 DNF) 74.0 77.0 104.0 DNF 66.0 55.0 61.0 47.0 79.0 667.0 563.0
79th Optimist
GRE
GRE1782 Anastasia Prokopiou F 26900 N.C.Kavala 28.0 48.0 73.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNC 70.0 65.0 82.0 678.0 574.0
80th Optimist
TUR
TUR316 Haklu Mete Ovacik M-11   Istanbul Sailing Club (104.0 BFD) 79.0 69.0 104.0 DNF 59.0 62.0 52.0 80.0 72.0 681.0 577.0
81st Optimist
SRB
SRB154 Ognjen Markovic M   AJK Beograd 71.0 38.0 86.0 (104.0 DNF) 78.0 73.0 56.0 89.0 93.0 688.0 584.0
82nd Optimist
TUR
TUR317 Bekir Omer Cicek M-11   Istanbul Sailing Club 50.0 64.0 74.0 (104.0 DNF) 76.0 71.0 104.0 DNF 75.0 76.0 694.0 590.0
83rd Optimist
BUL
BUL677 Zara Danailova Rejzova F-11   Y.C.Sozopol 67.0 62.0 56.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNC 79.0 92.0 33.0 701.0 597.0
84th Optimist
GRE
GRE2567 Emilios Spanopoulos M-11 27010 N.C.Paleon Faliron 53.0 88.0 88.0 (104.0 DNF) 82.0 67.0 59.0 78.0 88.0 707.0 603.0
85th Optimist
GRE
GRE823 Dionisios Nikoloutsopoulos M 25257 N.C.Paleon Faliron 65.0 87.0 93.0 (104.0 DNF) 72.0 68.0 64.0 82.0 74.0 709.0 605.0
86th Optimist
GRE
GRE2406 Alexandra Manitsa F-11 25310 N.C.Kavala 69.0 52.0 83.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 75.0 77.0 70.0 78.0 712.0 608.0
87th Optimist
GRE
GRE101 Stavros Palakidis M-11 25827 N.C.Alexandroupolis 74.0 63.0 79.0 (104.0 DNF) 81.0 76.0 76.0 86.0 85.0 724.0 620.0
88th Optimist
GER
GER13222 Bo Mohr DY M-11   PWV (104.0 BFD) 95.0 87.0 104.0 DNF 67.0 54.0 66.0 73.0 90.0 740.0 636.0
89th Optimist
GRE
GRE773 Grigorios Papadopoulos M-11 24456 N.C.Paleon Faliron 66.0 89.0 82.0 (104.0 DNF) 86.0 72.0 74.0 84.0 87.0 744.0 640.0
90th Optimist
GRE
GRE530 Iasonas Valiadis M-11 27008 N.C.Paleon Faliron 70.0 90.0 89.0 (104.0 DNF) 87.0 65.0 83.0 79.0 80.0 747.0 643.0
91st Optimist
GRE
GRE938 Nektaria Arvanitidou F 25826 N.C.Alexandroupolis 82.0 92.0 91.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 BFD 82.0 68.0 59.0 91.0 773.0 669.0
92nd Optimist
GRE
GRE256 Chrisoula Izdra F 26350 C.S.S.Thessaloniki 77.0 85.0 85.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNC 75.0 104.0 DSQ 70.0 808.0 704.0
93rd Optimist
GRE
GRE1696 Olga-Dimitra Stoura F-11 25183 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 78.0 93.0 94.0 (104.0 DNF) 93.0 81.0 80.0 90.0 97.0 810.0 706.0
94th Optimist
GRE
GRE425 Theodora Vorvolakou F-11 27492 N.C.Alexandroupolis 62.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 83.0 85.0 82.0 94.0 95.0 813.0 709.0
95th Optimist
GRE
GRE1695 Iasonas Solomos M-11 25738 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 76.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 88.0 86.0 81.0 95.0 94.0 832.0 728.0
96th Optimist
GRE
GRE1697 Georgios Theologidis M-11   Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 80.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 BFD 83.0 84.0 87.0 89.0 839.0 735.0
97th Optimist
GRE
GRE151 Athanasios Laskaris M-11 25985 N.C.Alexandroupolis 75.0 94.0 90.0 (104.0 DNF) 91.0 104.0 BFD 104.0 UFD 91.0 96.0 849.0 745.0
98th Optimist
ROU
ROU219 Victor Radu Reit M-11   Stiinta Constanta 81.0 91.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 90.0 84.0 87.0 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 849.0 745.0
99th Optimist
GRE
GRE2 Panagiota Giagli F 27331 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C (104.0 BFD) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 89.0 87.0 85.0 88.0 98.0 863.0 759.0
100th Optimist
GRE
GRE524 Dafne Valiadou F-11 27009 N.C.Paleon Faliron (104.0 BFD) 104.0 DNF 95.0 104.0 DNF 92.0 77.0 86.0 104.0 DNF 99.0 865.0 761.0
101st Optimist
SRB
SRB7177 Mateja Smiljanic M   AJK Beograd 79.0 (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNC 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 92.0 899.0 795.0
102nd Optimist
GRE
GRE1627 Mary Charalampidou F-11 26588 N.C.Kavala (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNC 104.0 DNC 104.0 DNC 104.0 DNC 936.0 832.0
102nd Optimist
GRE
GRE25 Thelma Kachelou F-11 27530 N.C.Kavala (104.0 DNF) 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNF 104.0 DNC 104.0 DNC 104.0 DNC 104.0 DNC 936.0 832.0


www.noaregatta.gr
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com