6th Golden NOA Regatta Alexandroupolis 2014

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 18:56 on July 27, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName AgeGroup EIO Id Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st LASER RADIAL
BUL
BUL180278 Stefani Muzakova F OMSK Cyclone-Pomorie (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 11.0
2nd LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE183545 Nancy Fakidi F 11302 N.C.Kalamaki 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 21.0 15.0
3rd LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE197884 Konstantinos Katigianakis M 25006 N.C.Kalamaria-Thessaloniki 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 30.0 25.0
4th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE1 Michalis Michailidis M 11699 N.C.Thessaloniki (16.0) 5.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 4.0 8.0 58.0 42.0
5th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE2 Niki Saridou F N.C.Thessaloniki 6.0 4.0 (26.0 DNF) 8.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 9.0 71.0 45.0
6th LASER RADIAL
BUL
BUL182841 Jivko Jordanov M Y.C. Port Burgas (10.0) 8.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 3.0 5.0 59.0 49.0
7th LASER RADIAL
ROM
HUN199499 Tarkan Bolat M Yacht Club Regal Roman 13.0 13.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (26.0 UFD) 3.0 77.0 51.0
8th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE197241 Ioannis Kalfopoulos M 23349 F.S.Y.C. Thessaloniki 9.0 (15.0) 14.0 4.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 2.0 69.0 54.0
9th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE9 Kiriakos Saridis M N.C.Thessaloniki 15.0 1.0 13.0 (22.0) 11.0 6.0 8.0 14.0 90.0 68.0
10th LASER RADIAL
ROM
ROU198504 Razvan Pislaru M Electrica Bucuresti (22.0) 7.0 10.0 12.0 7.0 7.0 16.0 10.0 91.0 69.0
11th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE206843 Konstantina Kairidi F 12767 F.S.Y.C. Thessaloniki 8.0 12.0 (18.0) 6.0 9.0 18.0 7.0 11.0 89.0 71.0
12th LASER RADIAL
ROM
ROU148726 Adrian Petcu M Sportul Studentesc Bucharesti 11.0 20.0 9.0 11.0 (26.0 UFD) 9.0 10.0 18.0 114.0 88.0
13th LASER RADIAL
ROM
ROU181600 Maximilian Cezar Ionescu M Electrica Bucuresti 12.0 11.0 5.0 (20.0) 19.0 17.0 15.0 12.0 111.0 91.0
14th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE180444 Georgios Petmezas M C.S.S Thessaloniki (23.0) 9.0 17.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 9.0 17.0 115.0 92.0
15th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE197347 Christoforos Foroulis M N.C.Thessaloniki 4.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 12.0 18.0 (22.0) 117.0 95.0
16th LASER RADIAL
BUL
BUL197921 Daiana Dimitrova F OMSK Cyclone-Pomorie 5.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 (26.0 UFD) 7.0 124.0 98.0
17th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE8156 Dimosthenis Logothetis M C.S.S Thessaloniki 19.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 18.0 16.0 11.0 (21.0) 123.0 102.0
18th LASER RADIAL
TUR
TUR182001 Berk Sivrikaya M ARM Urla Sailing Club 7.0 17.0 8.0 (23.0) 17.0 19.0 17.0 19.0 127.0 104.0
19th LASER RADIAL
SRB
SRB186846 Aleksandar Petkovic M AJK Beograd 20.0 (21.0) 12.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 20.0 128.0 107.0
20th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE126180 Aris Soultanidis M 17180 N.C.Alexandroupolis 14.0 10.0 15.0 19.0 20.0 (22.0) 19.0 16.0 135.0 113.0
21st LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE51 Savas Sileloglou M 12302 C.S.S Thessaloniki 17.0 24.0 22.0 17.0 (26.0 DNC) 20.0 21.0 13.0 160.0 134.0
22nd LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE188263 Iasonas Lemonidis M 15598 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 18.0 18.0 21.0 10.0 16.0 (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 161.0 135.0
23rd LASER RADIAL
ROM
ROU207380 Robert Lica M Electrica Constanta 25.0 23.0 23.0 24.0 (26.0 UFD) 21.0 14.0 15.0 171.0 145.0
24th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE189264 Aggeliki Mpourousi F 25556 N.C.Larissa 21.0 (25.0) 20.0 25.0 21.0 24.0 22.0 23.0 181.0 156.0
25th LASER RADIAL
GRE
GRE55 Andreas Mavrogenis M 23915 C.S.S Thessaloniki 24.0 22.0 (26.0 DNF) 21.0 26.0 DNC 23.0 20.0 24.0 186.0 160.0


www.noaregatta.gr
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com