International Summer Regatta Alexandroupolis 2013

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 19:52 on August 4, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 81, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName AgeGroup EIO Id Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Optimist
TUR
TUR3500 Parlas Kaan M   ARM Urla Yelken Club 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 5.0 (23.0) 4.0 51.0 28.0
2nd Optimist
GRE
GRE751 Anastasios Panagiotidis M 18199 N.C.Thessaloniki 2.0 (21.0) 8.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 60.0 39.0
3rd Optimist
GRE
GRE2501 Matheos Kottikos M 16852 N.C.K.Thessaloniki 4.0 5.0 2.0 (29.0) 6.0 3.0 9.0 11.0 69.0 40.0
4th Optimist
TUR
TUR122 Sener Sedef F   Istanbul Sailing Club (82.0 DSQ) 2.0 6.0 8.0 18.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 133.0 51.0
5th Optimist
GRE
GRE940 Antonios Ntoulas M 23365 N.C.Alexandroupolis 13.0 12.0 16.0 3.0 (21.0) 9.0 6.0 2.0 82.0 61.0
6th Optimist
GRE
GRE1226 Konstantinos Geroudis M 20306 N.C.Kavala 7.0 4.0 26.0 7.0 2.0 13.0 3.0 (31.0) 93.0 62.0
7th Optimist
ROM
ROU7000 Petru Neagu M   Fraglia Vela Riva 19.0 6.0 12.0 (82.0 OCS) 8.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 146.0 64.0
8th Optimist
GRE
GRE100 Polychronis Giannakidis M 20449 N.C.Alexandroupolis 9.0 3.0 14.0 10.0 (25.0) 8.0 2.0 21.0 92.0 67.0
9th Optimist
GRE
GRE1360 Apostolos Mardiris M 19089 N.C.Kavala 14.0 10.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 11.0 (26.0) 13.0 93.0 67.0
10th Optimist
GRE
GRE7234 Mikes Magoulias M 18572 N.C.Kat.Vouliagmenis 3.0 (31.0) 10.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 28.0 6.0 105.0 74.0
11th Optimist
GRE
GRE499 Spiros Kiriakidis M 20325 N.C.Katerini 17.0 45.0 (46.0) 4.0 1.0 6.0 8.0 1.0 128.0 82.0
12th Optimist
TUR
TUR3501 Arikan Okyanus F-11   ARM Urla Yelken Club 10.0 40.0 5.0 (43.0) 3.0 2.0 17.0 42.0 162.0 119.0
13th Optimist
TUR
TUR3527 Alkan Utku M   ARM Urla Yelken Club 28.0 14.0 4.0 (35.0) 17.0 17.0 18.0 22.0 155.0 120.0
14th Optimist
GRE
GRE2503 Charalampos Tsetsos M 19330 N.C.K.Thessaloniki 27.0 19.0 22.0 20.0 7.0 22.0 (48.0) 7.0 172.0 124.0
15th Optimist
GRE
GRE1782 Dimitris Paraskevopoulos M 23448 N.C.Kavala 8.0 8.0 27.0 21.0 24.0 12.0 (29.0) 28.0 157.0 128.0
16th Optimist
TUR
TUR3540 N.TanTunay M   ARM Urla Yelken Club 25.0 11.0 3.0 15.0 27.0 (43.0) 33.0 24.0 181.0 138.0
17th Optimist
GRE
GRE2500 Dimos Kandilis M-11 24495 N.C.K.Thessaloniki 26.0 (41.0) 15.0 12.0 28.0 20.0 21.0 20.0 183.0 142.0
18th Optimist
TUR
TUR123 Yilmabasar Eda F   Istanbul Sailing Club 5.0 15.0 17.0 (63.0) 41.0 28.0 27.0 10.0 206.0 143.0
19th Optimist
GRE
GRE501 Evaggelos Varbenis M 20320 N.C.Katerini 21.0 36.0 41.0 1.0 23.0 16.0 (82.0 OCS) 8.0 228.0 146.0
20th Optimist
GRE
GRE101 Dimitra Papachristou F 20167 N.C.Alexandroupolis 33.0 32.0 34.0 13.0 15.0 18.0 4.0 (52.0) 201.0 149.0
21st Optimist
TUR
TUR3522 Tuncali Zeynep F   ARM Urla Yelken Club 15.0 20.0 13.0 22.0 29.0 15.0 41.0 (62.0) 217.0 155.0
22nd Optimist
GRE
GRE2406 Aglaia Keramida F 19090 N.C.Kavala 30.0 34.0 19.0 9.0 32.0 14.0 (43.0) 19.0 200.0 157.0
23rd Optimist
ISR
ISR688 Itay Azoulay M   Bnei Herzliya 18.0 26.0 23.0 16.0 9.0 37.0 31.0 (38.0) 198.0 160.0
24th Optimist
ROM
ROU216 Luana Boicenco F-11   Electrica Constanta 31.0 25.0 11.0 14.0 16.0 21.0 44.0 (54.0) 216.0 162.0
25th Optimist
GRE
GRE538 Irini Mardiri F-11 20982 N.C.Kavala 16.0 18.0 30.0 25.0 20.0 32.0 (34.0) 25.0 200.0 166.0
26th Optimist
ROM
ROU200 Vlad Ion M   Electrica Constanta 23.0 33.0 18.0 (38.0) 26.0 23.0 16.0 30.0 207.0 169.0
27th Optimist
GRE
GRE2309 Panagiotis Drougkas M-11   N.C.T.Kallithea 11.0 51.0 25.0 (53.0) 30.0 34.0 19.0 9.0 232.0 179.0
28th Optimist
GRE
GRE1685 Aggelos Voutsinas M 24617 F.S.Y.C 37.0 13.0 21.0 26.0 10.0 39.0 (59.0) 41.0 246.0 187.0
29th Optimist
GRE
GRE7238 Sean Tshoukas M-11 21369 N.C.Corfu 35.0 23.0 38.0 (54.0) 22.0 25.0 24.0 23.0 244.0 190.0
30th Optimist
BUL
BUL506 Daniel Stoianov Bodurov M-11   Primorsko 46.0 29.0 (60.0) 18.0 49.0 31.0 15.0 12.0 260.0 200.0
31st Optimist
ROM
ROU217 Roxana Cacenco F   Electrica Constanta 34.0 17.0 32.0 30.0 (43.0) 36.0 10.0 43.0 245.0 202.0
32nd Optimist
GRE
GRE102 Georgios Chatzikonstantinou M 20166 N.C.Alexandroupolis (82.0 DNF) 58.0 7.0 23.0 12.0 24.0 39.0 48.0 293.0 211.0
33rd Optimist
GRE
GRE706 Vasiliki Katsakli F 20494 N.C.Volos-Argonautes 47.0 35.0 47.0 24.0 33.0 29.0 12.0 (51.0) 278.0 227.0
34th Optimist
ROM
ROU218 Mihai Mocanu M   Electrica Constanta 38.0 16.0 20.0 49.0 39.0 33.0 (53.0) 36.0 284.0 231.0
35th Optimist
BUL
BUL633 Teodora Nikolaeva Drajeva F   Y.C.Sozopol 29.0 27.0 37.0 41.0 19.0 42.0 (47.0) 37.0 279.0 232.0
36th Optimist
ISR
ISR601 Barak Rotem M   Bnei Herzliya 12.0 24.0 40.0 57.0 45.0 (64.0) 22.0 49.0 313.0 249.0
37th Optimist
ISR
ISR633 Harel Braunstein M   Bnei Herzliya 36.0 22.0 35.0 36.0 56.0 54.0 11.0 (65.0) 315.0 250.0
38th Optimist
GRE
GRE103 Zisis Rafail Orfanidis M-11 20165 N.C.Alexandroupolis 57.0 (59.0) 44.0 19.0 37.0 27.0 20.0 46.0 309.0 250.0
39th Optimist
GRE
GRE2506 Omiros Kalmazidis M 25730 N.C.K.Thessaloniki 39.0 42.0 48.0 40.0 (60.0) 35.0 36.0 14.0 314.0 254.0
40th Optimist
GRE
GRE925 Ioannis Katigiannakis M-11 24340 N.C.K.Thessaloniki 40.0 9.0 43.0 44.0 48.0 (52.0) 46.0 26.0 308.0 256.0
41st Optimist
BUL
BUL644 Margarid Dinkov Damjanov M   Y.C.Sozopol 32.0 37.0 45.0 45.0 44.0 (48.0) 14.0 40.0 305.0 257.0
42nd Optimist
BUL
BUL421 Kristian Stoianov Bodurov M-11   Primorsko 50.0 (82.0 BFD) 24.0 39.0 42.0 30.0 38.0 35.0 340.0 258.0
43rd Optimist
BUL
BUL677 Georgi Nikolov Jelev M   Y.C.Sozopol 44.0 28.0 (54.0) 46.0 36.0 40.0 42.0 27.0 317.0 263.0
44th Optimist
GRE
GRE1696 Giannis Stouras M 20164 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 55.0 43.0 (82.0 DNF) 28.0 13.0 61.0 55.0 16.0 353.0 271.0
45th Optimist
GRE
GRE88 Nikolaos Gelamaidis M   F.S.Y.C 20.0 47.0 51.0 51.0 (52.0) 19.0 52.0 33.0 325.0 273.0
46th Optimist
BUL
BUL622 Teodor Dimitrov Bishkov M   Y.C.Sozopol 43.0 38.0 57.0 (64.0) 34.0 51.0 37.0 18.0 342.0 278.0
47th Optimist
BUL
BUL420 Dimana Stoycheva F   Club Port Varna 52.0 30.0 42.0 31.0 (53.0) 41.0 32.0 53.0 334.0 281.0
48th Optimist
GRE
GRE57 Antonios Asonitis M-11 25163 N.C.Corfu 22.0 49.0 50.0 33.0 57.0 (60.0) 35.0 44.0 350.0 290.0
49th Optimist
GRE
GRE595 Alexandros-Simon Pigadas M 20307 N.C.Kavala (62.0) 39.0 31.0 27.0 46.0 56.0 57.0 39.0 357.0 295.0
50th Optimist
BUL
ITA6631 Ivan Ivanov Ioncev M-11   Y.C.Sozopol 42.0 48.0 (66.0) 34.0 38.0 53.0 30.0 55.0 366.0 300.0
51st Optimist
ROM
ROU215 Markus Reit M   Electrica Constanta 66.0 53.0 55.0 17.0 50.0 47.0 25.0 (68.0) 381.0 313.0
52nd Optimist
BUL
BUL608 Nino Hristov Tomov M-11   Y.C.Sozopol 61.0 (65.0) 28.0 62.0 35.0 45.0 40.0 45.0 381.0 316.0
53rd Optimist
BUL
BUL8 Diana Markova F-11   Yask Nesebar 2009 49.0 (64.0) 39.0 37.0 51.0 50.0 62.0 34.0 386.0 322.0
54th Optimist
ROM
ROU898 Maria Popescu F-11   Y.C.Regal 24.0 56.0 (67.0) 48.0 47.0 46.0 50.0 57.0 395.0 328.0
55th Optimist
GRE
GRE1688 Dimitrios Nentidis M 25484 F.S.Y.C 41.0 44.0 52.0 32.0 62.0 49.0 49.0 (63.0) 392.0 329.0
56th Optimist
GRE
GRE1687 Anastasios Garipis M-11 25868 F.S.Y.C (65.0) 60.0 58.0 65.0 40.0 44.0 13.0 50.0 395.0 330.0
57th Optimist
GRE
GRE481 Petrina Alamanioti F   F.S.Y.C 60.0 62.0 56.0 42.0 31.0 38.0 61.0 (64.0) 414.0 350.0
58th Optimist
BUL
BUL63636 Hristo Rumenov Ninov M-11   Y.C.Sozopol 45.0 50.0 36.0 52.0 55.0 (59.0) 56.0 56.0 409.0 350.0
59th Optimist
BUL
BUL688 Ralica Krasimirova Kicikova F-11   Y.C.Sozopol 48.0 57.0 (64.0) 50.0 54.0 55.0 60.0 32.0 420.0 356.0
60th Optimist
GRE
GRE1994 Chrisa Chatzifrantzi F 24332 N.C.K.D.Paggaiou 69.0 (82.0 BFD) 72.0 47.0 67.0 26.0 63.0 15.0 441.0 359.0
61st Optimist
GRE
GRE2505 Alexandros Tsitsikas M-11 25896 N.C.K.Thessaloniki (64.0) 46.0 53.0 58.0 59.0 58.0 58.0 29.0 425.0 361.0
62nd Optimist
GRE
GRE1371 Filimon Stergianos M 19333 N.C.Volos-Argonautes 6.0 7.0 29.0 (82.0 DNF) 82.0 DNF 82.0 DNF 82.0 DNF 82.0 DNF 452.0 370.0
63rd Optimist
ROM
ROU2002 Stefan Penciu M-11   Electrica Constanta 56.0 (82.0 DNF) 33.0 67.0 64.0 63.0 45.0 60.0 470.0 388.0
64th Optimist
ROM
ROU91 Octavian Soare M   S.C.Stiinta 53.0 52.0 62.0 60.0 58.0 (69.0) 51.0 58.0 463.0 394.0
65th Optimist
GRE
GRE2001 Eustathios Misirlis M 20421 N.C.K.D.Paggaiou 51.0 (82.0 BFD) 49.0 55.0 61.0 66.0 66.0 59.0 489.0 407.0
66th Optimist
GRE
GRE2002 Rafailia Moisidou F-11 20669 N.C.K.D.Paggaiou 59.0 66.0 (82.0 OCS) 61.0 71.0 62.0 54.0 47.0 502.0 420.0
67th Optimist
GRE
GRE5381 Dimitrios Pipi M-11 25653 N.C.K.D.Paggaiou 63.0 55.0 59.0 56.0 (66.0) 57.0 64.0 66.0 486.0 420.0
68th Optimist
GRE
GRE941 Thanos Tsilias M-11 25650 N.C.Alexandroupolis 54.0 61.0 68.0 74.0 75.0 (79.0) 67.0 61.0 539.0 460.0
69th Optimist
ROM
ROU81 Matei Duca Alexandru M   S.C.Stiinta 70.0 54.0 69.0 71.0 65.0 67.0 (79.0) 72.0 547.0 468.0
70th Optimist
GRE
GRE7239 Iasonas Piniaris M-11   OEA&NAV 58.0 63.0 (82.0 DNF) 70.0 69.0 71.0 68.0 69.0 550.0 468.0
71st Optimist
GRE
GRE2504 Triantafilia Tsitsika F 25897 N.C.K.Thessaloniki (73.0) 69.0 71.0 59.0 70.0 65.0 69.0 67.0 543.0 470.0
72nd Optimist
GRE
GRE2 Christos Pibilitoudis M 25737 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 71.0 68.0 65.0 66.0 72.0 70.0 65.0 (75.0) 552.0 477.0
73rd Optimist
GRE
GRE426 Panagiotis Kamelidis M 25651 N.C.Alexandroupolis 68.0 67.0 61.0 72.0 74.0 72.0 (76.0) 73.0 563.0 487.0
74th Optimist
GRE
GRE1695 Panagiotis Thomaidis M-11 22785 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 72.0 (82.0 DNF) 70.0 68.0 63.0 68.0 72.0 76.0 571.0 489.0
75th Optimist
GRE
GRE181 Georgios Kourtis M 25736 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 74.0 70.0 63.0 69.0 68.0 73.0 (75.0) 74.0 566.0 491.0
76th Optimist
GRE
GRE997 Nektaria Arvanitidou F-11   N.C.Alexandroupolis 67.0 (82.0 DNF) 74.0 75.0 77.0 78.0 74.0 78.0 605.0 523.0
77th Optimist
GRE
GRE1264 Olga-Dimitra Stoura F-11 25183 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C (82.0 DNF) 82.0 DNF 82.0 OCS 73.0 73.0 76.0 73.0 70.0 611.0 529.0
78th Optimist
GRE
GRE1601 Makrina Ntoula F-11   N.C.Alexandroupolis (82.0 DNF) 82.0 BFD 75.0 82.0 DNF 76.0 74.0 77.0 77.0 625.0 543.0
79th Optimist
GRE
GRE11 Iasonas Solomos M-11 25738 Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C (82.0 DNF) 82.0 BFD 82.0 DNF 82.0 DNF 82.0 DNF 75.0 70.0 71.0 626.0 544.0
80th Optimist
GRE
GRE939 Athanasios Laskaris M-11   N.C.Alexandroupolis (82.0 DNF) 82.0 DNF 82.0 DNF 76.0 78.0 82.0 DNF 71.0 82.0 DNF 635.0 553.0
81st Optimist
GRE
GRE3 Maria Meletiadou F   Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C (82.0 DNF) 82.0 DNF 73.0 82.0 DNF 82.0 DNF 77.0 78.0 79.0 635.0 553.0


www.noaregatta.gr
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com