International Summer Regatta Alexandroupolis 2013

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 19:46 on August 4, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Class Nat SailNo HelmName AgeGroup EIO Id Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st 1 LASER 4.7
ISR
ISR194227 Allouch Dor M   Bnei Herzliya 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 18.0 10.0
2nd 2 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE9075 Constantina Fotakaki F 15649 N.C.Thessaloniki 4.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 (9.0) 30.0 21.0
3rd 3 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE185590 Christina Stergianou F 18201 N.C.Volos-Argonautes 9.0 (12.0) 3.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 37.0 25.0
4th 4 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE166461 Loukianos Zamit M   N.C.Corfu 1.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (17.0) 43.0 26.0
5th 5 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE165211 Chrisa Lamprou F 14426 N.C.Thessaloniki 8.0 4.0 (23.0) 10.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 54.0 31.0
6th 6 LASER 4.7
ROM
ROU203007 Andrei Zitti M   Electrica Bucuresti 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 (10.0) 3.0 41.0 31.0
7th 7 LASER 4.7
ISR
ISR194578 Dvir Alon M   Bnei Herzliya 3.0 7.0 10.0 2.0 9.0 (11.0) 7.0 49.0 38.0
8th 8 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE192989 Ellina Alexiou F   OEA&NAV (27.0 DNF) 3.0 4.0 27.0 DNF 7.0 5.0 1.0 74.0 47.0
9th 9 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE181535 Paraskevi Zissimopoulou F 21490 N.O.A.A 6.0 9.0 6.0 12.0 15.0 (16.0) 5.0 69.0 53.0
10th 10 LASER 4.7
ISR
ISR194581 Nave Nir M   Bnei Herzliya 15.0 (17.0) 7.0 4.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 74.0 57.0
11th 11 LASER 4.7
ISR
ISR194585 Roi Milikowski M   Bnei Herzliya (14.0) 11.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 83.0 69.0
12th 12 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE197241 Natalie Tamvakidou F 18579 F.S.Y.C 10.0 8.0 16.0 14.0 8.0 (17.0) 14.0 87.0 70.0
13th 13 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE179287 Vaggelis Dolianitis M 16571 N.C.Alexandroupolis 12.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 (18.0) 18.0 16.0 92.0 74.0
14th 14 LASER 4.7
ROM
ROU8 Cosmin Bararu M   Electrica Constanta 13.0 13.0 15.0 11.0 (24.0) 21.0 6.0 103.0 79.0
15th 15 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE9 Dimitrios Garas M 12343 F.S.Y.C 16.0 (21.0) 18.0 20.0 10.0 7.0 11.0 103.0 82.0
16th 16 LASER 4.7
ISR
ISR176741 Dayagi Shahar F   Sdot Yam 7.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 14.0 (19.0) 15.0 108.0 89.0
17th 17 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE130034 Dimitra Mitsokapa F 18374 N.C.Katerini 20.0 (24.0) 13.0 8.0 17.0 13.0 18.0 113.0 89.0
18th 18 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE63 Konstantinos Kelempakis M 18057 F.S.Y.C 11.0 16.0 21.0 19.0 13.0 12.0 (27.0 DNF) 119.0 92.0
19th 19 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE98253 Andreas Kakoliris M 17181 N.C.Alexandroupolis 17.0 19.0 12.0 15.0 19.0 14.0 (21.0) 117.0 96.0
20th 20 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE179286 Aris Soultanidis M 17180 N.C.Alexandroupolis 18.0 15.0 11.0 22.0 20.0 (24.0) 20.0 130.0 106.0
21st 21 LASER 4.7
ISR
ISR194598 Mika Sagi F   Bnei Herzliya 21.0 22.0 20.0 (23.0) 16.0 15.0 19.0 136.0 113.0
22nd 22 LASER 4.7
ROM
ROU181600 Maximilian Cezar Ionescu M   Electrica Bucuresti 22.0 14.0 22.0 21.0 22.0 (23.0) 13.0 137.0 114.0
23rd 23 LASER 4.7
GRE
GRE69 Nikiforos Myros M   Alexandroupolis F.S.Y.C 23.0 20.0 19.0 17.0 21.0 22.0 (24.0) 146.0 122.0
24th 24 LASER 4.7
ISR
ISR163304 Kaufman Nimrod M   Bnei Herzliya 19.0 23.0 (26.0) 16.0 23.0 20.0 22.0 149.0 123.0
25th 25 LASER 4.7
ROM
ROU188457 Dan.Man. Stupar M   S.C.Stiinta 24.0 25.0 24.0 24.0 (26.0) 25.0 23.0 171.0 145.0
26th 26 LASER 4.7
ROM
ROU188454 Tania Nicole Perceli F   S.C.Stiinta 25.0 (26.0) 25.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 25.0 177.0 151.0


www.noaregatta.gr
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com