+30 2551028299 - Fax: +30 2551028577 [email protected]

Participants

NOA Regatta


Participants List per Boat Class

Displaying 1 - 117 of 117
Last Name First Name HelmAgeGroup SailNo Club Country
Özalp Ege M TUR3049 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Çaçur Can M-11 TUR3044 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Canmutlu Ali M TUR3040 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Kariş Kuzey M-11 TUR3046 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Çaçur Zeynep F TUR3037 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Güzeltuna Nehir F TUR3034 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Açal Derin F TUR3036 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Gümüş Eros M TUR112 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Balaban Dilay F TUR3031 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Pekkan Can Tunç M TUR1907 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Üçok Sinan M TUR3033 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Sungun Kerem M TUR3042 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR
Garov Anton M BUL961 Yacht Club Port Bourgas BUL
Tomov Tino M-11 BUL606 Yacht Club Port Bourgas BUL
Shangov Mariyan M BUL988 Yacht Club Port Bourgas BUL
Naydenov Ivan M BUL964 Yacht Club Port Bourgas BUL
GIANNOULI DANAI F-11 GRE1455 P.S.C GRE
MICHALOPOULOS GEORGIOS IRAKLI M-11 GRE2554 P.S.C GRE
KOSMA FRAGKISKI F-11 GRE2094 P.S.C GRE
MITAFIDI IOANNA F-11 GRE1112 P.S.C GRE
LACHANIS ATHANASIOS M GRE1524 P.S.C GRE
Özdemir Eyyüp Demir M TUR91 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Öngel Orhan Onur M TUR390 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Akyazı Sude F TUR1520 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Dalkılıç Çınar M TUR398 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Kocatoros İsmet Tolga M-11 TUR135 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Tacar Fikret M-11 TUR396 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Yıldırım Uğur M TUR138 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Sunay Erhan Deniz M TUR132 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Pepeyi Cem M TUR1519 Karşıyaka Sailing Club TUR
Dogramatzis Thomas M GRE1328 O.F.TH. GRE
Kafetzopoulos Alexandros M-11 GRE1320 O.F.TH. GRE
Gwniwtakis Thanos M GRE324 O.F.TH. GRE
Zaxos Orestis M GRE1319 O.F.TH. GRE
Delivou Melissa F GRE1325 O.F.Th GRE
KOMMATAS MARIOS M-11 GRE719 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA GRE
STILIANIDOU MARO F-11 GRE2002 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA GRE
PANAGIOTIDIS STYLIANOS M-11 GRE716 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA GRE
PAPARRALIS DIMITRIS M-11 GRE718 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA GRE
Pinkov Vladimir M BUL24 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
Bozovayska Bozhidara F BUL2424 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
Kaneva Rozi F BUL246 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
Bozovayski Dimitar M-11 BUL249 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
Vangelov Aleksandar M BUL2418 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
Mitev Martin M BUL2489 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
predeliev atanas M BUL2488 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
Manoilov Georgi M BUL240 Omc Nessebar 2000 BUL
Papadopoulou Hlektra F GRE168 O.F.TH. GRE
ZEIMBARI SOKRATIS M GRE1154 NOE GRE
Vamvakas Athanasios M-11 GRE1324 O.F.TH. GRE
Theodorakopoulos Panagiotis M GRE78 O.F.TH. GRE
Theodorakopoulou Despina F-11 GRE1685 O.F.TH. GRE
Effraimidis Platon M BEL2699 RYCB BEL
Nikolas Effraimidis M-11 BEL2625 RYCB BEL
Gocheva Daniela F BUL300 OMSK CYCLONE BUL
Zlatev Atanas M-11 BUL310 OMSK CYCLONE BUL
Ivanov Nikola M BUL335 OMSK CYCLONE BUL
Mavroiev Valentin M BUL33 OMSK CYCLONE BUL
Bozkov Plamen M-11 BUL373 OMSK CYCLONE BUL
Tuzlukov Todor M BUL333 OMSK CYCLONE BUL
Önal Oğuz M TUR7557 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Yıldırım Mithatcan M TUR64 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Türk Tayfun M-11 TUR7515 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Dilek Maya F-11 TUR7524 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Fişek Atlas M-11 TUR7533 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Tosyalı Erin Levent M-11 TUR7526 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Türkoğlu Ata M-11 TUR7555 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Uçarer Kaan M-11 TUR7532 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Şahin DİDEM F-11 TUR7525 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
İnbat Rüzgar M-11 TUR7548 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Şakar Nazmina F TUR48 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Top Nazmi Ege M TUR7522 B.B.BODRUMSPOR TUR
Kircheva Tsveta F-11 BUL74 Yach Club Port Varna BUL
Kalchev Kaloyan M BUL707 Yachtclub Cpt.G.Georgiev Port Varna BUL
Kalchev Hristo M-11 BUL7227 Yachtclub Cpt.G.Georgiev Port Varna BUL
Erden Can M-11 TUR1775 Galatasaray TUR
Varol Kuzey M-11 TUR1772 Galatasaray TUR
Gecer Can Matias M-11 TUR575 Galatasaray TUR
Mergen Azra F-11 TUR574 Galatasaray TUR
Binaroglu Deniz Demir M-11 TUR576 Galatasaray TUR
Suvari Deniz M-11 TUR1779 Galatasaray TUR
Suvari Irmak F-11 TUR571 Galatasaray TUR
Arbak Ege M-11 TUR160 Galatasaray TUR
Ozdemir Ali Poyraz M-11 TUR1776 Galatasaray TUR
Kocak Gorkem Arda M TUR573 Galatasaray TUR
Erdemli Ege M TUR157 Galatasaray TUR
Varol Ates M TUR1905 Galatasaray TUR
ODEN BORAN M-11 TUR5901 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
KURNAZ KUTSAL GÜNES M-11 TUR5900 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
BOLAT MELİS F-11 TUR5910 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
COBAN BİRCE SU F TUR5908 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
YARAPSAN DEMİR M-11 TUR5911 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
YULAF NİL SEBLA F-11 TUR5912 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR EGE M TUR5914 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
SEN İLAYDA F TUR1105 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
BOSTANCI MELİKE NEVA F TUR5902 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
GOKKURT EKİN SU F TUR1108 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
PAPAZOGLOU ANDRIA F-11 CYP2408 FAMAGUSTA NAUTICAL CLUB CYP
MILTIADOUS IOANNIS M CYP2107 FAMAGUSTA NAUTICAL CLUB CYP
POEROS AEMILIOS M CYP2007 FAMAGUSTA NAUTICAL CLUB CYP
GEORGIOU ANDRIANI F CYP2311 FAMAGUSTA NAUTICAL CLUB CYP
MICHAIL MARIA-CHRISTINA F CYP2006 FAMAGUSTA NAUTICAL CLUB CYP
MICHAIL GEORGIOS M CYP2005 FAMAGUSTA NAUTICAL CLUB CYP
NTOULAS APOSTOLOS M-11 GRE11 NOA GRE
CHATZIS DIMITRIS M-11 GRE999 NOA GRE
EVMORFOPOULOU MARIA F-11 GRE998 NOA GRE
DAGKALIS THEODOROS M-11 GRE996 NOA GRE
ACHYRKIDIS ROMANOS M-11 GRE958 NOA GRE
KATSIKIS KONSTANTINOS M GRE105 NOA GRE
YAGLIS MARIOS M 2738 NOA GRE
ROMANOS AXYRKIDIS M-11 GRE150 NOA GRE
BIZERAS PANAGIOTIS M GRE1604 NOA GRE
IOANNIDI KYRIAKI F-11 GRE104 NOA GRE
KATSIKI IO ANTONIA F-11 GRE108 NOA GRE
GIANNAKIDIS GRIGORIS M-11 GRE1599 NOA GRE
Hristov Simeon M-11 BUL-677 Sailing Club Dorado BUL
Jordanova Kalina F BUL1702 Sailing club Dorado BUL
Displaying 1 - 117 of 117
Displaying 1 - 19 of 19
Last Name First Name HelmAgeGroup SailNo Club Country
OUZOUNIDOU ALIKI-THEANO F-15 GRE185677 Sailing Club of Thessaloniki GRE
PAPADOPOULOS CHARALAMPOS M-15 GRE207281 Sailing Club of Thessaloniki GRE
DARAVIGKAS NIKOLAOS M-18 GRE180444 Sailing Club of Thessaloniki GRE
MANITSA ALEKSANDRA F-15 GRE212496 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA GRE
Markova Diana F-15 BUL182424 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
Yordanov Daniel M-18 BUL188080 OMC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL
Rossakis Armandos M-15 GRE212484 O.F.TH. GRE
Dimitrova Gergana F-16 BUL180278 OMSK CYCLONE BUL
G Rado M-18 BULTBA Port Varna BUL
BOLAT KAAN M-15 TUR201980 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
PEHLİVANOGLU MELEK F-15 TUR142251 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
ERKAN ZULAL ALEV F-18 TUR169905 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
EREN CEM M-15 TUR130630 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR ARDA M-18 TUR212121 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
ERDAGLİ MERİC M-18 TUR157325 TEKİRDAG SAİLİNG CLUB TUR
CHATZIKONSTANTINIDIS IOANNIS M-18 GRE126180 NOA GRE
THANASIS KASAPIDIS M-15 GRE198253 NOA GRE
BAGGELIS ARGYRIS M-15 GRE93253 NOA GRE
PALAKIDIS STAVROS M-15 GRE179287 NOA GRE
Displaying 1 - 19 of 19
Displaying 1 - 7 of 7
Last Name First Name SailNo Club Country
Duca Matei-Alexandru ROU1 Sportul Studentesc ROU
PHGADAS ALEKSANDROS GRE194857 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA GRE
MARDYRI EIRINI GRE189223 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA GRE
Muzakova Stefani BUL207736 OMSK CYCLONE BUL
CHATZIKONSTANTINOU GEORGIOS GRE198253 NOA GRE
PAPACHRISTOU DIMITRA GRE193253 NOA GRE
GIANNAKIDIS POLICHRONNIS GRE186061 NOA GRE
Displaying 1 - 7 of 7
Displaying 1 - 3 of 3
Last Name First Name HelmAgeGroup Club Country
Kartas Antonis   NCThessaloniki GRE
Bougiouris Antonios   N.c.oalaio faluroo GRE
MARDYRIS APOSTOLOS M SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA GRE
Displaying 1 - 3 of 3

Nautathletic Club Alexandroupolis

Join

Register to Race!