+30 2551028299 - Fax: +30 2551028577 [email protected]

Λίστα συμμετεχόντων

NOA Regatta


Λίστα συμμετεχόντων ανά κατηγορία

 

Displaying 1 - 175 of 175
Last Name First Name Age Group HelmAgeGroup
MIGOS SOTIRIS 11 M-11
KOUNTOS GEORGE 8 M-11
MPAMPATZIMOPOULOS ANESTIS 11 M-11
NASTOS GEORGIOS 11 M-11
ATHANASIADIS THEOLOGOS 10 M-11
GATZAS DIMITRIOS 12 M
KOTZAKOZIDOU CHRISTIANA 10 F-11
KOTZAKOZIDOU ELENI 10 F-11
Kotzakozidis DIMITRIS 12 M
KALOGERAKIS PANTELIS 11 M-11
GEORGIADOU MARIA 14 F
GUVEN EGE YIGIT 12 M
IOANNIDIS ALEXANDROS 13 M
AGGELOPOULOU DANAI 11 F-11
Parusheva Kemala 13 F
Parusheva Krasen 10 F-11
KIZIROGLOU CHRISTINA 7 F-11
GOULIELMOS FRAGISKOS 11 M-11
GINIS AGGELOS-JAMES 13 M
KATSOULIS IOANNIS 12 M
Stanoev Filip 9 M-11
Stanoev Viktor 12 M
GENC NAZ DEFNE 10 F-11
SEZEN DENİZ 11 M-11
İSGÖREN ESİLA 10 F-11
KADAM DEFNE 11 F-11
VOGIATZOPOULOU MARIA 15 F
ÜNVER ZEYNEP 10 F-11
METE HASAN ATAHAN 10 M-11
AKSOY RÜZGAR 12 M
DÖRTBAŞ ÇINAR EGE 12 M
AYDOĞAN MERT 13 M
ÖZTUNCEL MUSTAFACAN 13 M
NAMDAR ALP 15 M
Bozovayski Dimitar 9 M-11
Athanasopoulos George 12 M
Nikolaou Sofia 13 F
Piperakis Alexandros 12 M
TEKIN AYDA 10 F-11
ALTINTAS BARTU 12 M
ERDEN NAZLI 13 F
Cacur Sinan 12 M
Gianni Iacopo 9 M-11
Cettul Beatrice 9 F-11
Golemac Emil 13 M
Sofia Allegretti 12 F
Lozei Alexander 12 M
Grahonja Jan 12 M
Gözütok Mehmet Fatih 11 M-11
poyraz Alya 12 F
taman ali eren 12 M
derya mark 9 M-11
mühleber franz 13 M
THEODORAKIS NIKOLAOS 13 M
PAPADOPOULOU GEORGIA 9 F-11
KAMNITSA EVGENIA 11 F-11
PAPADOPOULOU ELISAVET 11 F-11
ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 13 F
Özalp Ege 12 M
Çaçur Can 10 M-11
Canmutlu Ali 12 M
Kariş Kuzey 11 M-11
Çaçur Zeynep 12 F
Güzeltuna Nehir 14 F
Açal Derin 14 F
Gümüş Eros 14 M
Balaban Dilay 13 F
Pekkan Can Tunç 14 M
Üçok Sinan 12 M
Sungun Kerem 12 M
Garov Anton 12 M
Tomov Tino 11 M-11
Shangov Mariyan 13 M
Naydenov Ivan 13 M
GIANNOULI DANAI 11 F-11
MICHALOPOULOS GEORGIOS IRAKLI 11 M-11
KOSMA FRAGKISKI 11 F-11
MITAFIDI IOANNA 11 F-11
LACHANIS ATHANASIOS 12 M
Özdemir Eyyüp Demir 13 M
Öngel Orhan Onur 12 M
Akyazı Sude 13 F
Dalkılıç Çınar 12 M
Kocatoros İsmet Tolga 11 M-11
Tacar Fikret 9 M-11
Yıldırım Uğur 12 M
Sunay Erhan Deniz 12 M
Pepeyi Cem 13 M
Dogramatzis Thomas 13 M
Kafetzopoulos Alexandros 10 M-11
Gwniwtakis Thanos 14 M
Zaxos Orestis 12 M
Delivou Melissa 15 F
KOMMATAS MARIOS 10 M-11
STILIANIDOU MARO 10 F-11
PANAGIOTIDIS STYLIANOS 11 M-11
PAPARRALIS DIMITRIS 11 M-11
Pinkov Vladimir 14 M
Bozovayska Bozhidara 13 F
Kaneva Rozi 14 F
Bozovayski Dimitar 9 M-11
Vangelov Aleksandar 12 M
Mitev Martin 13 M
predeliev atanas 13 M
Manoilov Georgi 15 M
Papadopoulou Hlektra 10 F
ZEIMBARI SOKRATIS 13 M
Vamvakas Athanasios 11 M-11
Theodorakopoulos Panagiotis 12 M
Theodorakopoulou Despina 10 F-11
Effraimidis Platon 13 M
Effraimidis Nikolas 11 M-11
Gocheva Daniela 12 F
Zlatev Atanas 9 M-11
Ivanov Nikola 15 M
Mavroiev Valentin 13 M
Bozkov Plamen 11 M-11
Tuzlukov Todor 14 M
Önal Oğuz 12 M
Yıldırım Mithatcan 13 M
Türk Tayfun 10 M-11
Dilek Maya 9 F-11
Fişek Atlas 9 M-11
Tosyalı Erin Levent 10 M-11
Türkoğlu Ata 10 M-11
Uçarer Kaan 10 M-11
Şahin DİDEM 11 F-11
İnbat Rüzgar 11 M-11
Şakar Nazmina 12 F
Top Nazmi Ege 13 M
Kircheva Tsveta 10 F-11
Kalchev Kaloyan 13 M
Kalchev Hristo 11 M-11
Erden Can 8 M-11
Varol Kuzey 9 M-11
Gecer Can Matias 11 M-11
Mergen Azra 9 F-11
Binaroglu Deniz Demir 11 M-11
Suvari Deniz 11 M-11
Suvari Irmak 11 F-11
Arbak Ege 11 M-11
Ozdemir Ali Poyraz 11 M-11
Kocak Gorkem Arda 12 M
Erdemli Ege 12 M
Varol Ates 13 M
ODEN BORAN 7 M-11
KURNAZ KUTSAL GÜNES 11 M-11
BOLAT MELİS 8 F-11
COBAN BİRCE SU 13 F
YARAPSAN DEMİR 11 M-11
YULAF NİL SEBLA 11 F-11
AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR EGE 12 M
SEN İLAYDA 12 F
BOSTANCI MELİKE NEVA 12 F
GOKKURT EKİN SU 14 F
PAPAZOGLOU ANDRIA 11 F-11
MILTIADOUS IOANNIS 12 M
POEROS AEMILIOS 12 M
GEORGIOU ANDRIANI 13 F
MICHAIL MARIA-CHRISTINA 13 F
MICHAIL GEORGIOS 14 M
NTOULAS APOSTOLOS 9 M-11
CHATZIS DIMITRIS 8 M-11
EVMORFOPOULOU MARIA 9 F-11
DAGKALIS THEODOROS 11 M-11
ACHYRKIDIS ROMANOS 8 M-11
KATSIKIS KONSTANTINOS 12 M
YAGLIS MARIOS 12 M
ROMANOS AXYRKIDIS 10 M-11
BIZERAS PANAGIOTIS 10 M
IOANNIDI KYRIAKI 8 F-11
KATSIKI IO ANTONIA 11 F-11
GIANNAKIDIS GRIGORIS 8 M-11
Hristov Simeon 9 M-11
Jordanova Kalina 12 F
Displaying 1 - 175 of 175
Displaying 1 - 38 of 38
Last Name First Name Age Group HelmAgeGroup
KORIZIS THEODOROS 16 M-16
RALLAKIS IOANNIS 16 M-16
KEFALLONITIS IASONAS 16 M-16
RESIT IRIS 15 F-16
BOICENCO LUANA 16 F-16
Milano Raffaele 14 M-16
GINIS GEORGIOS 15 M-16
Miltiadous Sotiris 15 M-16
GEORGOSTATHI GEORGIA 17 F-18
NAMDAR TUNÇ 14 M-16
NAMDAR SARP 14 M-16
METE MİTHAT METE 15 M-16
ARIKAN OKYANUS 15 F-16
Tuzun Ece 13 F-16
kalaitzoglidou Galini 17 F-18
Zahos Ioannis 14 M-16
KAHELOU THELMA 14 F-16
KATSAOUNIS NAOUM 17 M
PLIAKIS NIKOLAOS 15 M-16
OUZOUNIDOU ALIKI-THEANO 14 F-15
PAPADOPOULOS CHARALAMPOS 13 M-15
DARAVIGKAS NIKOLAOS 16 M-18
MANITSA ALEKSANDRA 14 F-15
Markova Diana 15 F-15
Yordanov Daniel 16 M-18
Rossakis Armandos 15 M-15
Dimitrova Gergana 14 F-16
G Rado 17 M-18
BOLAT KAAN 14 M-15
PEHLİVANOGLU MELEK 15 F-15
ERKAN ZULAL ALEV 16 F-18
EREN CEM 15 M-15
AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR ARDA 16 M-18
ERDAGLİ MERİC 16 M-18
CHATZIKONSTANTINIDIS IOANNIS 16 M-18
THANASIS KASAPIDIS 14 M-15
BAGGELIS ARGYRIS 15 M-15
PALAKIDIS STAVROS 15 M-15
Displaying 1 - 38 of 38
Displaying 1 - 13 of 13
Last Name First Name Age Group HelmAgeGroup
TSETSOS CHARALAMBOS    
KANDYLIS DIMOS    
MISIRLIS EFSTATHIOS    
IŞIK ALİ ÖZDEN    
Voutsinas Aggelos    
ALEXANDRAKI IRINI    
Duca Matei-Alexandru    
PHGADAS ALEKSANDROS   M
MARDYRI EIRINI   F
Muzakova Stefani    
CHATZIKONSTANTINOU GEORGIOS    
PAPACHRISTOU DIMITRA    
GIANNAKIDIS POLICHRONNIS    
Displaying 1 - 13 of 13
Displaying 1 - 6 of 6
Last Name First Name Age Group HelmAgeGroup
EVANGELIDIS Athanasios 48 M
Chatzistamatiou Aristotelis 45 M
Tsotras Antonis 29 M
Kartas Antonis 44 M
Bougiouris Antonios 45 M
MARDYRIS APOSTOLOS 18 M
Displaying 1 - 6 of 6

Nautathletic Club Alexandroupolis

Join

Register to Race!