event burgee

12th International NOA Regatta 2022

NO Alexandroupolis

12th International NOA Regatta 2022

NO Alexandroupolis

Start 1 flight assignments as of 19:43 on July 15, 2022 for race 8

Nat Name Sail No Age Group Club Group
Makri Marianna GRE2844 F-12 Greek national team Red
Theodorakopoulou Despoina GRE1685 F O.F.TH Red
Ventouris Ladas Epameinontas GRE218 M NOKALAMAKIOU Red
Soylioti Athina GRE2971 F Greek national team Red
Kosma Fragkiski GRE2094 F Greek national team Red
Ragkousi Kontstantina GRE3030 F-12 Greek national team Red
Bougiouris Giorgos GRE219 M NOKALAMAKIOU Red
Ayyildizbayraktar Ege TUR5942 M TEKIRDAG YELKEN Red
Nikolov Borislav BUL737 M Yacht Club Port Varna Red
Kanelou Kokkinakaki Xrusoyla GRE2940 F-12 Greek national team Red
Portosalte Filippos GRE2889 M-12 ANOG Red
Leontaridis George-Laertis GRE2909 M N.C.TH. Red
Angelopoulos Agis Christos GRE2864 M-11 PSC Red
Mixalainas Nestoras GRE2942 M-12 Greek national team Red
Raptis Aggelos GRE250 M Nautical Club of Katerini Red
Zografou Maria Konstanti GRE212 F NOKALAMAKIOU Red
Apeiranthitis Alexandros GRE2930 M Yacht Club of Greece Red
Hammas Akin TUR2520 M-11 Galatasaray Red
Pomakis Konstantinos GRE1324 M O.F.TH Red
Kosturkova Boyana BUL7333 F Yacht Club Port Varna Red
Hristov Simeon BUL677 M-12 Sailing Club Hristov Red
Peleki Dimitra GRE214 F NOKALAMAKIOU Red
Zoubovski Anatoli GRE2847 M-12 Cyprus International Sailing Club Red
Farmakidis Andreas GRE3046 M Nautical Club of Katerini Red
Kalogerakis Petros GRE2914 M NOKALAMAKIOU Red
Giannakidou Despina GRE2857 F-11 N.O.A. Red
Cakir Hayrettin Eren TUR5945 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN Red
Bolat Melis TUR5947 F-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN Red
Pallis Alexandros GRE210 M-11 NOKALAMAKIOU Red
Gonen Nil TUR1778 F-11 Galatasaray Red
Erden Can TUR2518 M-11 Galatasaray Red
Goca Sirin TUR2527 F-11 Galatasaray Red
Kotzakotzidou Eleni GRE1903 F NAOKTH Red
Karakasidis Konstantinos GRE285 M-11 ANOG Red
Verioti Costa ROU7002 M N.Y.C. Red
Erendemir Eren Kaan TUR572 M-11 Galatasaray Red
Terece Elif TUR1777 F-11 Galatasaray Red
Radu Alexis 7 M S.S.Bucarest Red
Karapanou Danai GRE9603 F-12 PSC Red
Trellopoulou Ioanna GRE1211 F Nautical Club of Katerini Red
Ozdemir Dora TUR5946 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN Red
Aggelidakis Minoas GRE229 M-11 NOK Red
Grigoropoulou Ameli GRE32 F-12 O.F.TH Red
Mitev David BUL747 M-11 Yacht Club Port Varna Red
Jelev Filip BUL1111 M-11 CSYC Academic Red
Doukas Alexandros GRE4420 M-12 N.O. LEFKADAS Red
Foltopoulou Evagelia GRE324 F-12 O.F.TH Red
Papadopoulou Georgia GRE11 F-12 OTHA Red
Michailidis Konstantinos GRE18 M-11 NAOKTH Red
Mpakirtzis Stratos GRE79 M-11 O.F.TH Red
Kara Kemal Efe TUR5916 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN Red
Papadopoulou Elisavet GRE13 F OTHA Red
Kamnitsas Aggelos GRE282 M-12 OTHA Red
Tsourtos Georgios GRE2885 M-11 ANOG Red
Kizirogloy Xristina GRE716 F-11 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA Red
Noah Alexander GRE1220 M-11 N.Y.C. Red
Chrissohoou Marios GRE938 M-11 N.O.A. Red
Farmakidou Athanasia GRE1120 F-11 Nautical Club of Katerini Red
Chatzis Dimitris GRE102 M-11 N.O.A. Red

12th International NOA Regatta 2022

NO Alexandroupolis

Start 2 flight assignments as of 19:43 on July 15, 2022 for race 8

Nat Name Sail No Age Group Club Group
Panagopoulos Iason GRE2880 M Greek national team White
Vomvylas Emmanouil Anast GRE2859 M ANOG White
Samaras Stefanos GRE2969 M-12 Greek national team White
Kolokotronis Paraskevas GRE221 M-12 Greek national team White
Erdemli Ege TUR157 M Galatasaray White
Vamvakas Athanasios GRE1 M O.F.TH White
Norton Elena-Chloi GRE1106 F Greek national team White
Psomiadis Andreas GRE2314 M-12 Greek national team White
Sexou Leonidas GRE220 M Greek national team White
Goca Timur TUR156 M Galatasaray White
Gecer Matias Can TUR575 M Galatasaray White
Boutris Ioannis GRE2188 M-12 NOKALAMAKIOU White
Komianos Nikolaos GRE2840 M Greek national team White
Dalmiras Dimitrios GRE2884 M-12 ANOG White
Tobra Christina GRE2886 F ANOG White
Troskou Veselina GRE4413 F-11 NOKALAMAKIOU White
Ozgenc Efe TUR1773 M Galatasaray White
Papadopoulou Electra GRE1681 F O.F.TH White
Tino Tomov BUL906 M Yacht Club Port Bourgas White
Bonis Stylianos GRE9605 M-11 PSC White
Goulielmos Fragkiskos GRE2960 M PSC White
Dimopoulos Orestis GRE2919 M-11 ANOG White
Barut Ahmet Arel TUR5943 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN White
Kaya Tuna TUR5944 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN White
Kountos Georgios GRE6211 M-11 NAOKTH White
Margariti Eleni GRE3042 F-11 Nautical Club of Katerini White
Tzitzis Angelos GRE1331 M-12 NOKV White
Giannakidis Grigoris GRE100 M-11 N.O.A. White
Detsis Odysseas GRE1524 M-11 PSC White
Atzemian Athina GRE3110 F-12 NOPF White
Dundar Mina TUR1774 F-11 Galatasaray White
Tsoulfa Faidra GRE9604 F-12 PSC White
Tourlis Anastasios GRE2938 M ANOG White
Babatzimopoulos Anestis GRE1709 M NAOKTH White
Apeiranthitis Ilias GRE291 M-11 Yacht Club of Greece White
Oden Boran TUR5938 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN White
Papadopoulou Asimina Elini GRE2746 F-11 PSC White
Peppa Maria GRE626 F-11 Noa Aeginas White
Papadopoulos Athanasios GRE274 M-12 PSC White
Georgakopoulou Kyriaki GRE2316 F NOTK White
Karchev Ivan BUL9174 M-11 Yacht Club Port Bourgas White
Papadakis Dimitris GRE689 M N.O.A. White
Garov Andrey BUL911 M-11 Yacht Club Port Bourgas White
Sarastov Matey BUL688 M Sailing Club Hristov White
Migkos Sotirios GRE90 M NAOKTH White
Vasilakis Pavlos GRE2888 M-11 ANOG White
Gocmen Deniz TUR5917 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN White
Zavlanos Ioannis GRE1453 M-11 O.F.TH White
Novakov Martin BUL96 M-11 Yacht Club Port Bourgas White
Sayar Seref Tugra TUR5940 M-12 TEKIRDAG YELKEN White
Kavuz David Walter GRE213 M-12 N.Y.C. White
Xatzisavva Aikaterini GRE719 F-12 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA White
Yamanoglu Mehmet Yaman TUR5918 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN White
Koukounaras Giorgos GRE3044 M-11 Nautical Club of Katerini White
Kagoudi Elisabet GRE722 F N.O.A. White
Cenova Karolina BUL7007 F-11 Yacht Club Port Varna White
Atzemian Klio GRE30 F-11 NOKV White
Gok Eymen TUR5920 M-11 TEKIRDAG YELKEN White
Kalchev Hristo BUL7171 M Yachtclub Cpt.G.Georgiev Port Varna White

noalex.gr
[email protected]

https://www.noaregatta.gr/
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com