11th NOA Juniors Cup Alexandroupolis 2019

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 20:16 on July 28, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 55, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Country SailNo HelmName HelmSex HelmAgeGroup HelmEIO Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st
GRE
GRE2746 GEORGIOS IRAKLI MICHALOPOULOS M M-11 30419 P.S.C 5.0 (56.0 UFD) 1.0 3.0 1.0 66.0 10.0
2nd
GRE
GRE1455 DANAI GIANNOULI F F-11 28385 P.S.C 2.0 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 21.0 14.0
3rd
GRE
GRE2094 FRAGKISKI KOSMA F F-11 29076 P.S.C 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 (14.0) 29.0 15.0
4th
TUR
TUR571 Irmak Suvari F F-11   Galatasaray 3.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 27.0 17.0
5th
TUR
TUR1779 Deniz Suvari M M-11   Galatasaray 6.0 (9.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 26.0 17.0
6th
GRE
GRE1324 Athanasios Vamvakas M M-11 31147 O.F.TH. (21.0) 1.0 8.0 1.0 10.0 41.0 20.0
7th
TUR
TUR7515 Tayfun Turk M M-10   B.B.BODRUMSPOR 7.0 3.0 (56.0 UFD) 8.0 2.0 76.0 20.0
8th
TUR
TUR576 Deniz Demir Binaroglu M M-11   Galatasaray 1.0 8.0 9.0 (12.0) 12.0 42.0 30.0
9th
TUR
TUR160 Ege Arbak M M-11   Galatasaray 9.0 7.0 (15.0) 14.0 8.0 53.0 38.0
10th
TUR
TUR7548 Rizgar Debat M M-11   B.B.BODRUMSPOR 8.0 5.0 (17.0) 17.0 17.0 64.0 47.0
11th
TUR
TUR575 Can Matias Gecer M M-11   Galatasaray 15.0 (32.0) 6.0 19.0 7.0 79.0 47.0
12th
BUL
BUL606 Tino Tomov M M-11   Yacht Club Port Bourgas 23.0 (25.0) 10.0 2.0 15.0 75.0 50.0
13th
TUR
TUR39 Mehmet Fatih Gotok M M-11   B.B.BODRUMSPOR 19.0 (38.0) 19.0 6.0 9.0 91.0 53.0
14th
GRE
GRE18 THEOLOGOS ATHANASIADIS M M-10 31701 N.A.O.K.TH 13.0 10.0 12.0 20.0 (25.0) 80.0 55.0
15th
TUR
TUR7535 Kaan Uparer M M-10   B.B.BODRUMSPOR 12.0 (22.0) 13.0 15.0 18.0 80.0 58.0
16th
GRE
GRE2502 PANTELIS KALOGERAKIS M M-11 32491 N.A.O.K.TH 18.0 21.0 16.0 (23.0) 5.0 83.0 60.0
17th
TUR
TUR3046 Kuzey Karis M M-11   Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing (24.0) 20.0 11.0 16.0 13.0 84.0 60.0
18th
TUR
TUR7555 Ata Turleglu M M-10   B.B.BODRUMSPOR 14.0 12.0 (20.0) 18.0 16.0 80.0 60.0
19th
BUL
BUL777 Filip Stanoev M M-09   Yachtclub Cpt.G.Georgiev Port Varna 16.0 18.0 (27.0) 9.0 23.0 93.0 66.0
20th
GRE
GRE2923 George Bougiouris M M-10   KALAMAKI NAUTICAL CLUB 20.0 14.0 22.0 (28.0) 11.0 95.0 67.0
21st
BEL
BEL2625 Nikolaos Efraimidis M M-11   RYCB (41.0) 19.0 7.0 11.0 33.0 111.0 70.0
22nd
TUR
TUR1774 AYDA TEKIN F F-10   Galatasaray 10.0 16.0 (56.0 UFD) 25.0 22.0 129.0 73.0
23rd
GRE
GRE718 DIMITRIS PAPARRALIS M M-11 32472 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA 25.0 17.0 14.0 (43.0) 20.0 119.0 76.0
24th
BUL
BUL677 Simeon Hristov M M-09   Sailing Club Dorado 17.0 15.0 (56.0 UFD) 27.0 21.0 136.0 80.0
25th
TUR
TUR5911 Demir Yarapsan M M-11   Tekirdag Sailing Club (44.0) 26.0 26.0 13.0 19.0 128.0 84.0
26th
TUR
TUR1772 Kuzey Varol M M-09   Galatasaray 22.0 13.0 (56.0 UFD) 21.0 35.0 147.0 91.0
27th
TUR
TUR22 Didem Sahin F F-11   B.B.BODRUMSPOR 28.0 11.0 23.0 31.0 (36.0) 129.0 93.0
28th
TUR
TUR48 Atlas Fisrek M M-09   B.B.BODRUMSPOR (30.0) 28.0 21.0 22.0 24.0 125.0 95.0
29th
GRE
GRE62 Alexandros Kafetzopoulos M M-10 34010 O.F.TH. 26.0 30.0 18.0 (46.0) 28.0 148.0 102.0
30th
TUR
TUR43 Erin Levent Tosyal M M-10   B.B.BODRUMSPOR (29.0) 24.0 24.0 29.0 29.0 135.0 106.0
31st
TUR
TUR3044 Can Carur M M-10   Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing (36.0) 34.0 30.0 24.0 26.0 150.0 114.0
32nd
GRE
GRE259 EVGENIA KAMNITSA F F-11 32541 Sea Sports Club 11.0 33.0 (56.0 UFD) 37.0 34.0 171.0 115.0
33rd
TUR
TUR5906 DEFNE KADAM F F-10   Tekirdag Sailing Club 27.0 31.0 (56.0 UFD) 33.0 27.0 174.0 118.0
34th
TUR
TUR5901 NAZ DEFNE GENC F F-10   Tekirdag Sailing Club (49.0) 35.0 31.0 26.0 32.0 173.0 124.0
35th
TUR
TUR1113 Esila Isgoren F F-10   Tekirdag Sailing Club 32.0 (42.0) 25.0 32.0 37.0 168.0 126.0
36th
GRE
GRE59 ELISAVET PAPADOPOULOU F F-11 32534 Sea Sports Club 31.0 29.0 (56.0 UFD) 35.0 31.0 182.0 126.0
37th
GRE
GRE1112 IOANNA MITAFIDI F F-11 32509 P.S.C 33.0 23.0 34.0 (50.0) 39.0 179.0 129.0
38th
TUR
TUR1112 Deniz Sezen M M-11   Tekirdag Sailing Club 35.0 (40.0) 29.0 34.0 40.0 178.0 138.0
39th
GRE
GRE102 IO ANTONIA KATSIKI F F-11 30685 N.C.Alexandroupolis 38.0 39.0 32.0 38.0 (42.0) 189.0 147.0
40th
GRE
GRE716 STYLIANOS PANAGIOTIDIS M M-11 31044 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA 42.0 44.0 35.0 30.0 (46.0) 197.0 151.0
41st
GRE
GRE2505 ANESTIS MPAMPATZIMOPOULOS M M-11 34116 N.A.O.K.TH 45.0 27.0 40.0 41.0 (51.0) 204.0 153.0
42nd
GRE
GRE108 KYRIAKI IOANNIDI F F-11 33024 N.C.Alexandroupolis 37.0 36.0 33.0 47.0 (48.0) 201.0 153.0
43rd
TUR
TUR5010 Melis Bolat F F-08   Tekirdag Sailing Club 39.0 (48.0) 38.0 36.0 41.0 202.0 154.0
44th
GRE
GRE719 MARIOS KOMMATAS M M-10 31700 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA 34.0 (56.0 UFD) 43.0 44.0 38.0 215.0 159.0
45th
GRE
GRE940 ELENI KOTZAKOZIDOU F F-10 33042 N.A.O.K.TH 40.0 43.0 36.0 42.0 (45.0) 206.0 161.0
46th
GRE
GRE1599 GRIGORIS GIANNAKIDIS M M-08 33117 N.C.Alexandroupolis 43.0 (56.0 DNF) 39.0 39.0 43.0 220.0 164.0
47th
GRE
GRE33 MARO STILIANIDOU F F-10 31045 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA (47.0) 47.0 37.0 40.0 44.0 215.0 168.0
48th
GRE
GRE2002 CHRISTINA KIZIROGLOU F F-07   SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA (56.0 DNF) 56.0 DNF 28.0 56.0 DNF 30.0 226.0 170.0
49th
TUR
TUR47 Maya Dilek F F-09   B.B.BODRUMSPOR 46.0 37.0 41.0 49.0 (50.0) 223.0 173.0
50th
BUL
BUL255 Roya Parusheva F F-10   Chernomorec 48.0 41.0 45.0 52.0 (53.0) 239.0 186.0
51st
GRE
GRE425 DIMITRIS CHATZIS M M-08 33711 N.C.Alexandroupolis 52.0 46.0 47.0 45.0 (55.0) 245.0 190.0
52nd
GRE
GRE2506 GEORGIOS NASTOS M M-11 34187 N.A.O.K.TH 51.0 (56.0 DNC) 42.0 51.0 52.0 252.0 196.0
53rd
GRE
GRE2503 CHRISTIANA KOTZAKOZIDOU F F-10 33046 N.A.O.K.TH (56.0 DNF) 49.0 44.0 54.0 49.0 252.0 196.0
54th
GRE
GRE58 GEORGIA PAPADOPOULOU F F-09 32533 Sea Sports Club 53.0 45.0 46.0 53.0 (54.0) 251.0 197.0
55th
GRE
GRE2500 GEORGE KOUNTOS M M-08 34191 N.A.O.K.TH 50.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 48.0 47.0 257.0 201.0


www.noaregatta.gr
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com